Facebook Twitter YouTube

ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ 10 ΧΛΜ ΑΝΑ ΦΥΛΛΟ

2ος Αγώνας Δρόμου Πετρούσας
8/8/2018
10km
           
           
RANK BIB ATHLET TEAM/SPONSOR CAT TOTAL TIME
1 22 ΟΡΦΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ   Α 00:34'04"937
2 48 ΛΑΦΤΣΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ   Α 00:34'23"978
3 83 ΣΤΟΙΚΟΣ ΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ   Α 00:35'45"478
4 65 ΣΑΝΕΤΖΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ   Α 00:35'48"565
5 72 ΤΣΑΝΗΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ   Α 00:37'08"850
6 87 ΣΑΡΗΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΘΕΟΦΙΛΟΣ   Α 00:37'18"943
7 4 ΜΠΑΙΡΑΚΤΑΡΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ   Α 00:37'34"191
8 49 ΚΑΡΑΤΣΙΩΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ   Α 00:39'42"087
9 80 ΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ   Α 00:39'53"434
10 29 ΤΣΕΠΕΣΙΔΗΣ ΙΟΡΔΑΝΗΣ   Α 00:40'51"008
11 92 ΣΑΡΙΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ   Α 00:40'53"113
12 31 ΙΩΣΗΦΙΔΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ   Α 00:41'00"196
13 26 ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΙΔΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ   Α 00:41'50"148
14 51 ΚΟΥΤΚΟΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ   Α 00:41'58"099
15 27 ΓΚΟΥΤΖΑΚΗΣ ΝΑΟΥΜ   Α 00:42'16"530
16 68 ΕΦΡΑΙΜΙΔΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ   Α 00:42'23"692
17 25 ΜΠΕΡΠΕΡΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ   Α 00:43'27"607
18 43 ΚΕΛΕΣΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ   Α 00:43'29"373
19 10 ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΙΔΗΣ ΑΓΑΠΙΟΣ   Α 00:43'35"348
20 63 ΓΙΑΓΚΟΥ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ   Α 00:43'51"116
21 61 ΚΕΦΑΛΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ   Α 00:43'57"895
22 66 ΖΑΪΜΗΣ ΑΡΗΣ   Α 00:44'21"050
23 32 ΜΠΑΡΟΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ   Α 00:44'29"859
24 16 ΠΑΠΑΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ   Α 00:44'34"978
25 5 ΤΣΙΣΜΙΤΖΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ   Α 00:45'13"721
26 57 ΚΙΟΡΟΓΛΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ   Α 00:45'16"517
27 6 ΤΟΛΙΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ   Α 00:46'31"486
28 58 ΧΑΤΖΗΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ ΗΣΑΙΑΣ   Α 00:47'03"044
29 9 ΚΟΤΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ   Α 00:47'20"949
30 45 ΝΑΝΟΣ ΘΕΟΧΑΡΗΣ   Α 00:47'30"187
31 37 ΛΟΥΤΣΚΑΣ ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΣ   Α 00:47'32"092
32 35 ΣΑΛΤΙΔΗΣ ΣΑΒΒΑΣ   Α 00:48'07"164
33 47 ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ   Α 00:48'18"713
34 71 ΤΕΡΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ   Α 00:48'26"333
35 78 ΣΑΜΙΟΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ   Α 00:48'54"717
36 82 ΜΙΧΑΛΟΓΛΟΥ ΜΗΝΑΣ   Α 00:49'11"416
37 11 ΑΡΜΕΝ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ   Α 00:50'31"981
38 20 ΠΟΥΡΝΑΡΚΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ   Α 00:50'41"684
39 84 ΤΑΝΤΣΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ   Α 00:50'58"694
40 81 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ   Α 00:51'03"407
41 3 KREUTZER MANFRED   Α 00:51'05"267
42 38 ΛΟΥΤΣΚΑΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ   Α 00:52'03"227
43 73 ΦΛΕΓΓΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ   Α 00:52'07"104
44 59 ΤΣΕΡΝΙΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ   Α 00:52'09"363
45 75 ΣΦΙΛΤΣΕΡΗΣ ΞΕΝΟΦΩΝ   Α 00:52'13"227
46 56 ΚΥΡΚΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ   Α 00:52'41"211
47 12 ΚΑΡΑΚΕΧΑΓΙΟΓΛΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ   Α 00:52'42"733
48 85 ΑΔΕΛΦΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ   Α 00:52'47"511
49 8 ΚΑΛΑΙΤΖΙΔΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ   Α 00:52'53"150
50 23 ΧΑΤΖΗΣΑΡΟΓΛΟΥ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ   Α 00:53'03"604
51 50 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΙΔΗΣ ΦΩΤΗΣ   Α 00:53'07"394
52 13 ΤΟΛΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ   Α 00:53'17"306
53 79 ΜΙΚΡΟΥΛΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ   Α 00:53'48"308
54 21 ΔΙΚΤΑΠΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ   Α 00:53'54"732
55 70 ΣΤΕΦΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ   Α 00:54'27"779
56 91 ΤΣΑΓΓΑΛΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ   Α 00:54'39"998
57 90 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ   Α 00:54'52"671
58 88 ΤΣΟΥΜΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ   Α 00:54'52"847
59 33 ΜΑΣΤΡΟΥΔΗΣ ΕΥΣΤΡΑΤΙΟΣ   Α 00:55'38"102
60 55 ΜΑΤΑΤΗΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ   Α 00:55'38"962
61 44 ΤΣΙΑΡΑΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ   Α 00:57'48"511
62 17 ΠΕΤΣΑΝΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ   Α 00:57'49"010
63 42 ΚΑΨΙΜΑΝΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ   Α 00:58'28"793
64 69 ΚΙΟΣΟΓΛΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ   Α 00:58'42"807
65 24 ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΙΔΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ   Α 01:01'20"764
66 39 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ   Α 01:01'53"608
67 93 ΣΑΜΑΡΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ   Α 01:03'59"715
DNS 1 ΚΟΤΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ   Α DNS
DNS 14 ΣΑΝΟΖΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ   Α DNS
DNS 18 ΚΑΡΑΚΑΤΣΑΝΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ   Α DNS
DNS 19 ΜΑΧΑΙΡΟΥΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ   Α DNS
DNS 28 ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ   Α DNS
DNS 94 ΠΑΧΑΤΟΥΡΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ   Α DNS
           
           
1 54 ΒΕΛΚΟΒΑ ΜΙΛΕΝΑ   Γ 00:40'04"382
2 89 ΖΛΑΤΚΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ   Γ 00:41'56"435
3 64 ΓΑΒΡΙΗΛΙΔΟΥ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ   Γ 00:43'51"058
4 2 ΚΑΤΣΙΟΥΡΑ ΝΤΟΡΑ   Γ 00:44'54"040
5 52 ΚΑΣΑΠΗ  ΕΛΕΝΗ   Γ 00:47'26"164
6 62 ΠΡΑΣΑΚΗ ΜΑΤΙΝΑ   Γ 00:47'37"787
7 36 ΓΙΑΝΤΣΙΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ   Γ 00:48'50"835
8 53 ΜΑΡΤΖΙΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ   Γ 00:48'59"445
9 77 ΚΟΥΡΟΣΟΥ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ   Γ 00:49'22"858
10 74 ΚΟΚΚΙΝΗ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ   Γ 00:52'07"050
11 46 ΚΟΤΣΑΚΗ ΣΤΕΛΛΑ   Γ 00:54'38"558
12 41 ΜΑΥΡΙΔΟΥ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ   Γ 00:54'45"500
13 86 ΣΕΙΤΑΝΙΔΟΥ ΜΕΛΙΝΑ   Γ 00:58'39"914
14 34 ΧΡΥΣΟΣΤΟΜΙΔΟΥ ΕΥΛΑΜΠΙΑ   Γ 00:58'40"315
15 7 ΤΣΙΟΚΑ ΣΙΜΟΝΑ   Γ 00:59'08"934
16 60 ΠΑΠΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ   Γ 01:01'52"275
17 67 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ   Γ 01:02'56"102
18 15 ΠΑΠΑΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΥ ΝΙΚΗ   Γ 01:05'16"346
19 76 ΕΓΓΟΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΒΑΣΩ   Γ 01:12'48"650
20 40 ΑΓΓΕΛΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ   Γ 01:17'59"831

επιστροφή στην κορυφή

ΣΥΝΔΕΣΗ ή ΕΓΓΡΑΦΗ